Draws & Results HERE
Premier (Swindale Shield) | |||||||||||||||||||
31/7/2020
RESULT |
Avalon Rugby |
14 ?92
|
Marist St Pats RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Johnsonville RFC |
10 ? 13
|
Wellington FC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Northern United RFC |
66 ? 00
|
Wainuiomata RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Petone |
34 ? 30
|
Oriental Rongotai FC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Paremata-Plimmerton RFC |
21 ? 76
|
Hutt Old Boys Marist RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Tawa Rugby Football Club |
09 ? 27
|
Old Boys University RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Upper Hutt Rams RFC |
15 ? 10
|
Poneke FC | ||||||||||||||||
Premier Reserve (Harper Lock Shield) | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Avalon Rugby |
12 ? 61
|
Marist St Pats RFC | ||||||||||||||||
Transferred to Fraser Park: 1 at 1:00pm | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Johnsonville RFC |
69 ? 05
|
Petone White | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Northern United RFC |
79 ? 05
|
Wainuiomata RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Petone Blue |
37 ? 27
|
Oriental Rongotai FC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Paremata-Plimmerton RFC |
03 ? 60
|
Hutt Old Boys Marist RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Tawa Rugby Football Club |
30 ? 32
|
Old Boys University RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Stokes Valley RFC |
14 ? 40
|
Poneke FC | ||||||||||||||||
Women’s (Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy) | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Avalon Rugby: Women |
00 ? 10
|
Hutt Old Boys Marist RFC: Women’s | ||||||||||||||||
Gala Day at Fraser Park | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Marist St Pats RFC : Women |
51 ? 26
|
Old Boys University RFC: Womens | ||||||||||||||||
Gala Day at Fraser Park | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Northern United RFC: Womens |
84 ? 05
|
Petone: Ponies | ||||||||||||||||
Gala Day at Fraser Park | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Oriental Rongotai FC: Women |
78 ? 00
|
Paremata-Plimmerton RFC: Women | ||||||||||||||||
Gala Day at Fraser Park | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 | Poneke FC: Women’s |
BYE
|
|||||||||||||||||
Under 21 (Paris Memorial Trophy) | |||||||||||||||||||
28/7/2020 RESULT | Northern United RFC: White |
41 ? 10
|
Upper Hutt Rams RFC: Colts | ||||||||||||||||
Colts Catch Up Match | |||||||||||||||||||
31/7/2020 RESULT | Johnsonville RFC: Colts |
00 ? 52
|
Petone: Colts | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Upper Hutt Rams RFC: Colts |
38 ? 21
|
Poneke FC: Colts | ||||||||||||||||
Kick-off now 12:45pm on Maoribank Park: 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Tawa Rugby Football Club: colts |
102 ? 07
|
Wellington FC: WFC Colts | ||||||||||||||||
Kick-off now 12:45pm on Redwood Park | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | OB University RFC: Colts Black |
10 ? 55
|
Northern United RFC: Colts White | ||||||||||||||||
Kick-off now 12:45pm on Nairnville Park | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Hutt Old Boys Marist RFC: Colts |
00 ? 27
|
OB University RFC: Colts Green | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 | Northern United RFC: Colts Blue |
BYE
|
|||||||||||||||||
85 kg Restricted (JC Bowl) | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Upper Hutt Rams RFC: U85’s |
24 ? 00
|
Wellington FC: WFC Mishmosh | ||||||||||||||||
Kick-off now 1:00pm on Maidstone Park: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Old Boys University RFC: |
?
|
Western Suburbs RFC: Wests-U85 | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Eastbourne RFC: U85 |
43 ? 20
|
Marist St Pats RFC (Senior): U85 | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Avalon Rugby |
03 ? 00
|
Hutt Old Boys Marist RFC: U85 | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 | Poneke FC: 80/80’s |
BYE
|
|||||||||||||||||
Reserve Grade (Mike Copeland Cup) | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 2:45pm | Oriental Rongotai FC: |
?
|
Paremata-Plimmerton RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | OB University RFC: Teddy Bears |
19 ? 21
|
Upper Hutt Rams RFC: Thirstys | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 2:45pm | Upper Hutt Rams RFC: Pirates |
?
|
OB University RFC: Righteous Pack | ||||||||||||||||
Transferred to Maidstone Park: 1 at 2:45pm | |||||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Western Suburbs RFC: Mixed-Vege |
14 ? 07
|
OB University RFC: Pink Ginners | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Wellington FC: Axemen |
27 ? 22
|
Marist St Pats RFC | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 RESULT | Poneke FC: Ruffnuts |
36 ? 38
|
Upper Hutt Rams RFC: J8s | ||||||||||||||||
1/8/2020 | Old Boys University RFC: 69ers |
BYE
|